Jairis

Club Jairis Alcantarilla

Plantillas

Subcategorías

  • Benjamín Mixto

    TEMPORADA 2011-2012

    benjamin
    DORSAL NOMBRE AÑO NACIMIENTO
    4 1998 
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
  • Alevín Masculino

    TEMPORADA 2013-2014

    ALEVIN  MASCULINO  13-14
    DORSAL NOMBRE NACIDO
    4 Iván Montero Carrillo  2002
    5 Javier Costa Francés  2002 
    6 David Iniesta Verdejo 2002 
    7 Santiago Carrillo Martínez  2002 
    8 Francisco Javier Bataller Yañez  2002 
    9 Javier Carrillo Ruiz  2002 
    10 Javier Rodriguez Almagro 2003 
    12 Francisco Ruiz Perez  2002 
    14  Javier Alcaraz García  2002 
    15 Víctor Sancho Ruiz 2002
    Entrenador Salvador Costa Victorio 1976
    Ayudante Alicia Sola Cascales 1994
    Delegado Antonio Javier Carrillo Belmonte 1971
  • Alevín Femenino

    TEMPORADA 2013-2014

    ALEVIN FEMENINO 13-14
    DORSAL NOMBRE AÑO 
    4  
     
    5    
    7  María Latorre Alcántara 2003
    8 María José Francés Soto   2002 
    9  Sara Khalifa Moreno  2001 
    10 Paula de Haro Orenes  2001 
    12 Iyobo Aimiuwu Osayande  2001 
    13 Lidia Martínez Jiménez  2001 
    14 Coral Lozano Belchí  2001 
    15  Endurance Ugiagbe 2003 
    18  Gladis Ugiagbe 2001 
    Entrenador Carmen Frances Soto  
  • Cadete Masculino

    TEMPORADA 2013-2014

    CADETE MASCULINO 13-14

    DORSAL NOMBRE AÑO 
    4   1997 
    5   1997 
    6    1997 
    7   1996 
    8   1997 
    9   1996 
    10   1996 
    11   1996 
    12   1997 
    13    1996 
    14    1996 
    15   1997
    16   1996
    Entrenador   1988
    Entr. Ayud.   1989
    Delegado   1956
  • Infantil Masculino

    TEMPORADA 2013-2014

    INFANTIL MASCULINO 13-14

    DORSAL NOMBRE AÑO 
    4 Javier Costa Francés  2002 
    5 Alvaro Romero Romero  2000
    6 Salvador Candel Carrillo 2000
    7   Jorge Requena Ortuño 2001 
    8 Andrés Ramírez Martínez  2001 
    9 Guillermo Rodríguez Peñalver  2000
    10 Ignacio Martínez  2000 
    11 Ezequiel Navarro Noguera  2000 
    12 Alejandro Jimenez Ruiz  2001 
    14 Daniel Huetas Guerrero  2000 
    16 Iván García Bullón  2001
    17 Esteban Martínez Zapata  2000 
    Entrenador Alberto Martínez Meseguer 1989
         
  • Infantil Femenino

    TEMPORADA 2013-2014

    INFANTIL FEMENINO 13-14 1
    DORSAL NOMBRE AÑO 
    4   1998 
    5    
    6    
    7    
    8    
    9    
    10    
    11    
    12    
         
         
  • Junior Masculino

    TEMPORADA 2013-2014

    JUNIOR MASCULINO 13-14

    DORSAL NOMBRE AÑO 
    4 Juan José Romero Guillamón 1998 
    5 Pablo Requena Ortuño 1998 
    6 Alejandro Riquelme Pérez 1998 
    7 Germán Ortuño Hernández  1997 
    8 Guillermo Ruiz Díaz  1996 
    10 Raúl López Alemán  1997 
    11 Alejandro González Redel  1996 
    12 Angel Antonio Sánchez Lissón 1996 
    13 Javier Barceló Ibañez 1998 
    14 Eduardo Mengual Martínez 1997 
    17 Jesús Hernández Zamora 1998
    18 Rodrigo Baéza Ruíz 1998 
    Entrenador  Agustín Pérz Pacheco 1988
    Del Equipo Ana Fernández Martínez 1989
    Del Equipo  Ramón Pérez Alvarez 1956
  • Cadete Femenino

    TEMPORADA 2013-20134

    CADETE FEMENINO 13-14

    DORSAL NOMBRE AÑO 
    4 Laura Salsas Meseguer 1998
    5 Paula Motos Nicolás 1999
    6 Marina Salmerón Martínez 1998
    7 Celia Martínez Hernández 1999
    8 Elena sola Cascales 1998
    9 Alba María Sarrias Sánchez 2000
    10 Laura Montesinos López 1998
    11 Melanie Fernández López 1998
    12 María Martínez Hernández 1999
    13  María Natalia Herrero Carrasco  1999
    15 Mireya Gallego Ríos 1998
    16 Andrea Gallego Ríos 2001
    18 Ana Belén Peinado Palazón 1998
    Entrenador Rafael Ruiz Monteagudo 1988
    Entre. Ayte. Alfonso Ruiz Díaz 1993
  • Senior Masculino

    TEMPORADA 2013-2014

    SENIOR MASCULINO 13-14 1

    DORSAL NOMBRE AÑO
    4 Pablo Marín Bueno  1990
    6 Antonio Ortolano Muñoz  1990
    7 Manuel Valderrey Pulido  1987
    8 Jose Fulgencio Cano López  1989
    9  Juan Francisco López Jara 1993
    10 Andres Carrillo Martínez 1982
    11 Antoni Ferragut Sebastia  1994
    12 Pau Ferragut Sebastia  1991
    13  David Melendez De Egea 1985
    14 Ramón Pérez Pacheco  1989
    15  Jose María Gómez López 1987
    16 Dario Miguel Sarrias Sánchez 1995
    18 Guillermo Ruiz Diaz 1996
    Entrenador Francisco Luis Carrasco Vivancos 1977
    Delegado Juan Carlos García Gómez  1969
    Delegado Ramón de la Cruz Pérez Álvarez 1956
  • Senior Femenino

    TEMPORADA 2013-2014

    SENIOR FEMENINO 13-14

    DORSAL NOMBRE AÑO 
    4 Isabel Maria Conesa Valverde 1994
    5 Patricia Garrido López 1992 
    7  Patricia León Carretero 1990 
    8  Laura Fernández Corbalán 1988 
    9  Ana Belén Molina Barbe 1988 
    10 Noelia Carrillo Martínez  1987 
    11 Patricia Meira Gallego 1983 
    12  Julia Leonor Melina Ruiz 1990 
    14 Sheila Cuesta Meaurio 1993 
    16  Isabel Latorre Alcántara  1996 
    17 Maria Victoria Sanchez Fuentes 1984
    18 Rocio Paños Sanchez 1994 
    Entrenador Victor José Verú López  1977
    Entr. Ayud.  Gines Ruiz Maciá (Gino) 1975
    Delegado Mariano Vivancos Serrano 1967
  • Senior Femenino 2ª Division Fem

    TEMPORADA 2013-2014

    SENIOR FEMENINO 2 DIV 13-14

    DORSAL NOMBRE AÑO 
    5 Ana Belén López López 1995 
    6 Alicia Sola Cascales 1994 
    7 Ana Martínez Cano 1993 
    8 Maria Dolores Viudez Pérez 1993 
    10  Amanda Peinado Palazón 1996 
    11  Natalia Rodríguez Dominguez  1995 
    12 Miriam Franco Perdices 1993 
    13  Sara López Manzano 1993 
    14 Miriam Montoya Gómez 1993 
    15   Mercedes Abellán Aulló 1993 
    Entrenador Rosario García Vidal 1972